Bierloop

Bekijk de foto's
Plaats Naam Tijd Snelheid Leeftijd Categorie
1 Verschoren Pieter 00:51:16.0 17,0 km/u 32 Senior
2 Nijs Michiel 00:52:53.0 16,5 km/u 27 Senior
3 Swerts Jason 00:53:14.0 16,3 km/u 36 Master A
4 Geldof Barthelemy 00:53:57.0 16,1 km/u 30 Senior
5 Marien Daan 00:54:51.0 15,9 km/u 20 Senior
6 Van Bael Danny 00:55:45.0 15,6 km/u 49 Master A
7 Iweins Alain 00:55:55.0 15,6 km/u 55 Master B
8 Catteau Bart 00:57:07.0 15,2 km/u 52 Master B
9 Van Bever Bart 00:57:20.0 15,2 km/u 44 Master A
10 Bleus Jimmy 00:57:38.0 15,1 km/u 40 Master A
11 Brants Philipe 00:57:48.0 15,1 km/u 43 Master A
12 Moens Luc 00:57:58.0 15,0 km/u 53 Master B
13 Vermaelen Johan 00:58:12.0 15,0 km/u 43 Master A
14 Marien Guy 00:58:42.0 14,8 km/u 48 Master A
15 Van Vlasselaer Benny 00:59:00.0 14,8 km/u 52 Master B
16 Ameele Wim 00:59:28.0 14,6 km/u 36 Master A
17 Vanlommel Guy 00:59:41.0 14,6 km/u 33 Senior
18 Vanden Bosch Rudy 00:59:42.0 14,6 km/u 55 Master B
19 Hoogmartens Tuur 00:59:50.0 14,5 km/u 27 Senior
20 Hoogmartens Piet 01:00:03.0 14,5 km/u 29 Senior
21 Vertommen Gerrit 01:00:15.0 14,4 km/u 42 Master A
22 Mathys Geert 01:00:43.0 14,3 km/u 37 Master A
23 Ceusters Nico 01:01:08.0 14,2 km/u 28 Senior
24 Vandenbussche Bart 01:01:34.0 14,1 km/u 34 Senior
25 Heemeryck Arne 01:02:31.0 13,9 km/u 21 Senior
26 Verbeek Paul 01:02:49.0 13,9 km/u 65 Master B
27 Schapdrijver Ivo 01:02:59.0 13,8 km/u 38 Master A
28 Vanroelen Yannick 01:03:04.0 13,8 km/u 34 Senior
29 Van Den Eynde Dimitri 01:03:26.0 13,7 km/u 36 Master A
30 Van Malcot Kurt 01:03:40.0 13,7 km/u 49 Master A
31 Helsen Robrecht 01:03:50.0 13,6 km/u 39 Master A
32 Van Der Hoeven Jeannine 01:04:15.0 13,5 km/u 53 Master B
33 Van Daele Patrick 01:04:16.0 13,5 km/u 55 Master B
34 Vancauwenbergh Alex 01:04:16.0 13,5 km/u 52 Master B
35 Jennes Michiel 01:04:47.0 13,4 km/u 25 Senior
36 De Craemer Geert 01:05:14.0 13,3 km/u 52 Master B
37 Guillervi David 01:05:35.0 13,3 km/u 43 Master A
38 Van Der Hoeven Guy 01:05:35.0 13,3 km/u 40 Master A
39 Rummens Jeroen 01:05:41.0 13,3 km/u 38 Master A
40 Verhulst Danny 01:05:50.0 13,2 km/u 53 Master B
41 Van Den Brande Jordi 01:06:04.0 13,2 km/u 32 Senior
42 Paglialunga Mattias 01:06:08.0 13,2 km/u 36 Master A
43 Massez Jesse 01:06:11.0 13,2 km/u 32 Senior
44 Verlinden Jef 01:06:16.0 13,1 km/u 25 Senior
45 Van Der Velde Geert 01:06:17.0 13,1 km/u 46 Master A
46 Akanji Manuel 01:06:25.0 13,1 km/u 40 Master A
47 Van Den Put Niels 01:06:39.0 13,1 km/u 31 Senior
48 Van Assche Gert 01:06:45.0 13,0 km/u 52 Master B
49 Langenus Freddy 01:06:51.0 13,0 km/u 64 Master B
50 Sobkowiak Martine 01:06:52.0 13,0 km/u 39 Master A
51 Roggen Joep 01:06:56.0 13,0 km/u 46 Master A
52 Naets Ivo 01:06:59.0 13,0 km/u 57 Master B
53 Soetens Helga 01:07:22.0 12,9 km/u 45 Master A
54 Denayer Lars 01:07:49.0 12,8 km/u 24 Senior
55 Vanhee Christophe 01:07:50.0 12,8 km/u 43 Master A
56 Hendrickx Wim 01:08:12.0 12,8 km/u 42 Master A
57 Melotte Dimitri 01:08:27.0 12,7 km/u 29 Senior
58 Van Malcot Dirk 01:08:30.0 12,7 km/u 52 Master B
59 Cuveliers Jonathan 01:08:38.0 12,7 km/u 31 Senior
60 Schepers Tim 01:08:45.0 12,7 km/u 41 Master A
61 Biscop Dirk 01:09:00.0 12,6 km/u 55 Master B
62 Willems Bart 01:09:05.0 12,6 km/u 50 Master B
63 Dewil Bart 01:09:17.0 12,6 km/u 45 Master A
64 Meirhaeghe Bart 01:10:12.0 12,4 km/u 44 Master A
65 Raeymaekers Chantal 01:10:39.0 12,3 km/u 53 Master B
66 Testelmans Luc 01:10:45.0 12,3 km/u 56 Master B
67 Verlinden Pieter 01:10:49.0 12,3 km/u 38 Master A
68 De Haes Raf 01:11:02.0 12,3 km/u 34 Senior
69 Delanghk Iwein 01:11:12.0 12,2 km/u 48 Master A
70 Van Hoof Eddy 01:11:17.0 12,2 km/u 57 Master B
71 Vermeylen Erwin 01:11:18.0 12,2 km/u 56 Master B
72 De Cock Christophe 01:11:23.0 12,2 km/u 34 Senior
73 Van Geet Maarten 01:11:49.0 12,1 km/u 43 Master A
74 Jonckers Christoff 01:11:51.0 12,1 km/u 45 Master A
75 Van Hees Jan 01:11:54.0 12,1 km/u 52 Master B
76 Vermaelen Wendy 01:12:13.0 12,1 km/u 40 Master A
77 Declerck Jan 01:12:15.0 12,0 km/u 49 Master A
78 Raeymaekers Inge 01:13:10.0 11,9 km/u 50 Master B
79 Vandenbergh Zjef 01:13:31.0 11,8 km/u 37 Master A
80 De Coninck Philippe 01:14:04.0 11,8 km/u 54 Master B
81 Goddé Filip 01:14:16.0 11,7 km/u 51 Master B
82 Van Os Danièle 01:14:26.0 11,7 km/u 32 Senior
83 Van Vinckenroye Wilfried 01:15:09.0 11,6 km/u 51 Master B
84 Beyers Erik 01:15:09.0 11,6 km/u 55 Master B
85 Van Meerbeek Jan 01:15:12.0 11,6 km/u 53 Master B
86 Schrevens Dirk 01:15:34.0 11,5 km/u 53 Master B
87 Thijsbaert Siebe 01:15:36.0 11,5 km/u 27 Senior
88 Timmermans Jessika 01:15:42.0 11,5 km/u 40 Master A
89 Pahocsa Júlia 01:15:59.0 11,5 km/u 25 Senior
90 Willems Luc 01:16:19.0 11,4 km/u 56 Master B
91 Vervliet Gert 01:16:38.0 11,4 km/u 45 Master A
92 Claes Patrick 01:17:09.0 11,3 km/u 53 Master B
93 Thielemans Jean Marc 01:17:26.0 11,2 km/u 63 Master B
94 Van Der Linden Sam 01:17:41.0 11,2 km/u 41 Master A
95 Bruelemans Davy 01:18:30.0 11,1 km/u 43 Master A
96 Inghelbrecht Frank 01:18:37.0 11,1 km/u 48 Master A
97 Bak Kristof 01:19:05.0 11,0 km/u 41 Master A
98 Van De Eender Joeri 01:19:21.0 11,0 km/u 40 Master A
99 Marien Katrien 01:20:32.0 10,8 km/u 37 Master A
100 Van Passel Jan 01:20:48.0 10,8 km/u 51 Master B
101 Libotton Rudi 01:20:51.0 10,8 km/u 46 Master A
102 De Haes Wim 01:21:36.0 10,7 km/u 51 Master B
103 Thijsen Josy 01:21:43.0 10,7 km/u 66 Master B
104 Claes Davy 01:21:53.0 10,6 km/u 46 Master A
105 De Coninck Ilse 01:22:02.0 10,6 km/u 49 Master A
106 Ombelets Erik 01:22:54.0 10,5 km/u 45 Master A
107 Peeters Gustaaf 01:23:21.0 10,4 km/u 54 Master B
108 Iders Jan 01:23:49.0 10,4 km/u 59 Master B
109 Stroobants Herman 01:23:57.0 10,4 km/u 55 Master B
110 Versteven Rene 01:24:31.0 10,3 km/u 73 Master B
111 Silva Januario 01:24:34.0 10,3 km/u 67 Master B
112 Tuinsma Maaike 01:25:07.0 10,2 km/u 26 Senior
113 Raeymaekers Lu 01:25:08.0 10,2 km/u 61 Master B
114 Kellens Stephanie 01:25:24.0 10,2 km/u 31 Senior
115 Driezen Dirk 01:25:43.0 10,2 km/u 39 Master A
116 Dejanovic Jure 01:26:06.0 10,1 km/u 37 Master A
117 Cabuy Paula 01:26:12.0 10,1 km/u 57 Master B
118 Spiessens Johan 01:26:55.0 10,0 km/u 55 Master B
119 Kornegoor Huibrecht 01:27:00.0 10,0 km/u 50 Master B
120 Verstraeten Guido 01:27:49.0 9,9 km/u 57 Master B
121 Rutsaert Marnix 01:27:49.0 9,9 km/u 64 Master B
122 Van De Weyer Jos 01:27:58.0 9,9 km/u 66 Master B
123 Van Den Einde Toon 01:29:04.0 9,8 km/u 40 Master A
124 Drozd Anna 01:33:07.0 9,3 km/u 41 Master A
125 Marcelle Ann 01:35:47.0 9,1 km/u 46 Master A
126 Ghule Neeraj 01:37:24.0 8,9 km/u 32 Senior
127 Lefever Koen 01:37:59.0 8,9 km/u 41 Master A
128 Gelin Greet 01:39:21.0 8,8 km/u 53 Master B
129 Verheyen Sofie 01:39:24.0 8,8 km/u 35 Master A

Met dank aan: