Bierloop

Bekijk de foto's
Plaats Naam Tijd Snelheid Leeftijd Categorie
1 Geris Siemen 00:10:16.9 19,4 km/u 18 Senior
2 Laureys Kenneth 00:10:28.1 19,0 km/u 26 Senior
3 Balis Michael 00:10:30.1 19,0 km/u 35 Master A
4 Van Baelen Ruben 00:10:34.4 18,9 km/u 18 Senior
5 Wouters Chris 00:10:42.8 18,6 km/u 48 Master A
6 Wuyts Lode 00:11:05.4 18,0 km/u 16 Junior
7 Elkhaldi Mohamed 00:11:09.0 17,9 km/u 41 Master A
8 Philips Glenn 00:11:21.1 17,6 km/u 28 Senior
9 Joos Gerd 00:11:27.9 17,4 km/u 40 Master A
10 Franck Jonas 00:11:37.9 17,2 km/u 30 Senior
11 Decoster Steven 00:11:54.9 16,7 km/u 47 Master A
12 De Vries Jeff 00:12:06.3 16,5 km/u 33 Senior
13 Hamich Mhamep 00:12:18.9 16,2 km/u 41 Master A
14 Geris Tuur 00:12:48.3 15,6 km/u 15 Junior
15 Van Den Broucke Steven 00:13:13.1 15,1 km/u 40 Master A
16 Ooms Gunter 00:13:21.8 14,9 km/u 50 Master B
17 Decoster Jelle 00:13:36.8 14,7 km/u 14 Junior
18 Damen Tibo 00:14:02.5 14,2 km/u 20 Senior
19 Geris Sep 00:14:06.5 14,1 km/u 13 Junior
20 Cumps Sofie 00:14:40.1 13,6 km/u 37 Master A
21 Van Der Hoeven Hanne 00:14:43.6 13,5 km/u 13 Junior
22 Binon Mark 00:15:09.0 13,2 km/u 50 Master B
23 Martens Yoeri 00:15:19.5 13,0 km/u 15 Junior
24 Govaerts Erik 00:15:21.9 13,0 km/u 39 Master A
25 Lemmens Kenny 00:15:29.1 12,9 km/u 34 Senior
26 Schaeken Brecht 00:15:33.5 12,8 km/u 12 Junior
27 Laeremans René 00:15:47.8 12,6 km/u 62 Master B
28 Philips Tara 00:15:51.2 12,6 km/u 23 Senior
29 Uytterhoeven Peter 00:16:03.0 12,4 km/u 50 Master B
30 Elaerts Jody 00:16:07.3 12,4 km/u 43 Master A
31 Vloeberghen Frans 00:16:14.6 12,3 km/u 75 Master B
32 Cumps Chris 00:16:16.6 12,3 km/u 63 Master B
33 Selleslagh Gunnak 00:16:19.2 12,2 km/u 29 Senior
34 Verreth Lieve 00:16:22.0 12,2 km/u 24 Senior
35 Joos Noa 00:16:24.8 12,2 km/u 11 Junior
36 Roelants Daan 00:16:28.7 12,1 km/u 11 Junior
37 Pauwels Rob 00:16:32.3 12,1 km/u 17 Junior
38 Casteels Jannes 00:16:34.1 12,0 km/u 9 Junior
39 Verwimp Pepijn 00:16:40.6 12,0 km/u 16 Junior
40 Trouillez Katja 00:16:47.3 11,9 km/u 37 Master A
41 Van Praet Pierre 00:16:53.0 11,8 km/u 70 Master B
42 Martens Anouk 00:16:56.9 11,8 km/u 12 Junior
43 Buekenhoudt Wim 00:16:57.2 11,8 km/u 35 Master A
44 Dreesen Eric 00:17:07.1 11,6 km/u 58 Master B
45 Vos Steven 00:17:07.2 11,6 km/u 35 Master A
46 Janssens Sven 00:17:14.7 11,6 km/u 30 Senior
47 Uyttebroeck Bieke 00:18:01.4 11,1 km/u 36 Master A
48 Spreutel Kato 00:18:11.1 11,0 km/u 22 Senior
49 Vanderslagmolen Maria 00:18:18.9 10,9 km/u 65 Master B
50 Alaerts Chris 00:18:20.9 10,9 km/u 44 Master A
51 Van Lier Stefan 00:18:23.6 10,8 km/u 61 Master B
52 Van Den Berg Paul 00:18:42.1 10,7 km/u 62 Master B
53 Reniers Marc 00:18:53.7 10,6 km/u 55 Master B
54 Escajadillo Pablo 00:18:54.3 10,5 km/u 15 Junior
55 Pauwels Ella 00:19:30.9 10,2 km/u 13 Junior
56 Roelandts Griet 00:19:42.9 10,1 km/u 45 Master A
57 Thoen Christel 00:19:48.6 10,1 km/u 46 Master A
58 Rouffa Wilfried 00:19:49.7 10,1 km/u 55 Master B
59 Györe Hajnalka 00:19:53.4 10,0 km/u 36 Master A
60 Vertommen Elke 00:19:55.2 10,0 km/u 38 Master A
61 Rems Lise 00:20:00.2 10,0 km/u 20 Senior
62 Roovers Kristel 00:20:02.3 9,9 km/u 45 Master A
63 Lochy Inge 00:20:02.7 9,9 km/u 47 Master A
64 Hendrickx Astrid 00:20:03.7 9,9 km/u 23 Senior
65 Rens Luk 00:20:08.9 9,9 km/u 39 Master A
66 Rens Lenn 00:20:10.0 9,9 km/u 7 Junior
67 Op De Beeck Suzy 00:20:11.3 9,9 km/u 49 Master A
68 Vandevelde Toon 00:20:22.2 9,8 km/u 56 Master B
69 Van Avondt Hans 00:20:30.5 9,7 km/u 46 Master A
70 Roelants Bo 00:20:31.0 9,7 km/u 9 Junior
71 Cleynhens Karine 00:20:39.2 9,7 km/u 51 Master B
72 Ivens Edgard 00:20:41.0 9,6 km/u 62 Master B
73 Liekens Louis 00:20:44.2 9,6 km/u 72 Master B
74 Beullens Juul 00:21:22.7 9,3 km/u 80 Master B
75 Roelants Kris 00:21:45.0 9,2 km/u 43 Master A
76 Holemans Paul 00:21:49.1 9,1 km/u 73 Master B
77 Gielis Ellen 00:21:51.1 9,1 km/u 39 Master A
78 Vandelaer Marie 00:21:57.4 9,1 km/u 30 Senior
79 Van Gansewinkel Lucia 00:21:58.4 9,1 km/u 23 Senior
80 Lambeir Lien 00:22:08.2 9,0 km/u 12 Junior
81 Devroey Noor 00:22:09.6 9,0 km/u 12 Junior
82 Neyens Pieter 00:22:48.1 8,7 km/u 9 Junior
83 Huysmans Nele 00:22:48.4 8,7 km/u 37 Master A
84 Jans Lisette 00:23:04.6 8,6 km/u 71 Master B
85 Van Den Heuvel Jef 00:23:11.7 8,6 km/u 66 Master B
86 Lambrecht Roland 00:23:14.5 8,6 km/u 67 Master B
87 Weyts Werner 00:23:53.1 8,3 km/u 53 Master B
88 De Vries Sam 00:23:59.5 8,3 km/u 7 Junior
89 Yanssens Rik 00:24:13.5 8,2 km/u 85 Master B
90 Escajadillo Vera 00:24:17.5 8,2 km/u 42 Master A
91 Heylen Jos 00:24:25.0 8,2 km/u 74 Master B
92 Smet Marc 00:24:39.3 8,1 km/u 71 Master B
93 Devroey Luc 00:25:33.0 7,8 km/u 51 Master B
94 Sente Louis 00:25:42.7 7,8 km/u 11 Junior
95 Claes Kansinee 00:26:45.9 7,5 km/u 44 Master A
96 Phanta Kanlaya 00:26:47.2 7,4 km/u 44 Master A
97 Van Rompaey Louis 00:29:19.6 6,8 km/u 67 Master B

Met dank aan: