Bierloop

Bekijk de foto's
Plaats Naam Tijd Snelheid Leeftijd Categorie
1 Vanden Bosch Bart 00:24:21 17,9 km/u 26 Senior
2 Sodermans Jasper 00:25:21 17,2 km/u 24 Senior
3 Buttiens Leroy 00:25:42 16,9 km/u 33 Senior
4 Cuypers Fabian 00:26:18 16,5 km/u 19 Senior
5 De Raedt Marc 00:26:31 16,4 km/u 46 Master A
6 Verherstraeten Rick 00:26:47 16,2 km/u 27 Senior
7 Wintmolders Geert 00:27:15 16,0 km/u 36 Master A
8 Roggen Milo 00:27:56 15,6 km/u 14 Junior
9 Van Passel Seth 00:28:00 15,5 km/u 28 Senior
10 Verlinden Jef 00:28:19 15,4 km/u 24 Senior
11 Renmans Joachim 00:28:25 15,3 km/u 31 Senior
12 Van Daele Patrick 00:28:39 15,2 km/u 54 Master B
13 Coenen Emily 00:28:59 15,0 km/u 35 Master A
14 Van Herck Maarten 00:29:07 14,9 km/u 23 Senior
15 Vanden Auweele Dennis 00:29:16 14,9 km/u 32 Senior
16 Mertens Paul 00:29:27 14,8 km/u 29 Senior
17 Cornelis Bram 00:29:36 14,7 km/u 34 Senior
18 De Donder Lars 00:29:56 14,5 km/u 17 Junior
19 Vanderlinden Marc 00:30:07 14,4 km/u 59 Master B
20 Verherstraeten Nick 00:30:08 14,4 km/u 31 Senior
21 Van Den Bosche Marric 00:30:20 14,3 km/u 48 Master A
22 Indevuyst Christophe 00:30:21 14,3 km/u 35 Master A
23 Wuyts Wim 00:30:38 14,2 km/u 47 Master A
24 Fierens Sofie 00:31:00 14,0 km/u 42 Master A
25 Vanroelen Yannick 00:31:27 13,8 km/u 33 Senior
26 Bouzane Mohamed 00:31:34 13,8 km/u 43 Master A
27 Vermeylen Paul 00:31:39 13,7 km/u 55 Master B
28 Tordeur Dan 00:31:40 13,7 km/u 45 Master A
29 Geerts Pepijn 00:31:56 13,6 km/u 14 Junior
30 Smets Tim 00:32:00 13,6 km/u 31 Senior
31 Torfs Benny 00:32:02 13,6 km/u 48 Master A
32 Vantomme Wouter 00:32:03 13,6 km/u 27 Senior
33 Ceulemans Geert 00:32:06 13,6 km/u 42 Master A
34 Van Daele Luc 00:32:20 13,5 km/u 64 Master B
35 Van Eylen Joel 00:32:25 13,4 km/u 42 Master A
36 Timmermans Willem 00:32:26 13,4 km/u 25 Senior
37 Wouters Kris 00:32:27 13,4 km/u 51 Master B
38 Van Ceulebroeck Dries 00:32:31 13,4 km/u 17 Junior
39 Delmartino Koen 00:32:38 13,3 km/u 44 Master A
40 Van Looy Gino 00:32:44 13,3 km/u 44 Master A
41 Waelburgs Tony 00:32:56 13,2 km/u 47 Master A
42 Heylighen Freddy 00:32:57 13,2 km/u 59 Master B
43 Coremans Cyriel 00:33:19 13,1 km/u 70 Master B
44 Verhelst Steven 00:33:24 13,0 km/u 42 Master A
45 Machurot Mathias 00:33:34 13,0 km/u 27 Senior
46 Luyts Emiel 00:33:46 12,9 km/u 59 Master B
47 Wyns Jos 00:33:48 12,9 km/u 65 Master B
48 Heylighen Ludo 00:34:39 12,6 km/u 52 Master B
49 Vandenbroeck Dylan 00:34:40 12,6 km/u 25 Senior
50 Geldof Michiel 00:34:53 12,5 km/u 30 Senior
51 Willems Marc 00:35:03 12,4 km/u 51 Master B
52 Wildiers Bart 00:35:11 12,4 km/u 30 Senior
53 Sijmus Willy 00:35:16 12,3 km/u 64 Master B
54 Auwers Patrick 00:35:20 12,3 km/u 52 Master B
55 Sempels Peter 00:35:21 12,3 km/u 39 Master A
56 De Vries Rita 00:35:22 12,3 km/u 60 Master B
57 Weckhuysen Serge 00:35:33 12,2 km/u 46 Master A
58 Claes Bert 00:35:51 12,1 km/u 48 Master A
59 Vasilev Gennadiy 00:35:52 12,1 km/u 40 Master A
60 Kiesekoms Yves 00:36:03 12,1 km/u 44 Master A
61 De Decker Andy 00:36:04 12,1 km/u 36 Master A
62 Verreth Lieve 00:36:05 12,1 km/u 23 Senior
63 Simons Dominique 00:36:06 12,1 km/u 52 Master B
64 DHondt Geert 00:36:11 12,0 km/u 48 Master A
65 Thijs Pieter 00:36:12 12,0 km/u 24 Senior
66 Watté Piet 00:36:17 12,0 km/u 52 Master B
67 Kusseneers Luc 00:36:34 11,9 km/u 60 Master B
68 Dhont Jean-Louis 00:36:35 11,9 km/u 71 Master B
69 Labelle Jimmy 00:36:39 11,9 km/u 33 Senior
70 Claes Geert 00:36:40 11,9 km/u 50 Master B
71 De Brabandere Tim 00:36:40 11,9 km/u 38 Master A
72 Neefs Bert 00:36:41 11,9 km/u 54 Master B
73 Alen Greetje 00:36:43 11,9 km/u 49 Master A
74 Lahaye Mélanie 00:36:43 11,9 km/u 28 Senior
75 Goris Marc 00:36:43 11,9 km/u 54 Master B
76 Van Meerbeek Jan 00:36:45 11,8 km/u 52 Master B
77 Ocula Michel 00:36:49 11,8 km/u 58 Master B
78 Peeters Maarten 00:36:49 11,8 km/u 26 Senior
79 Melis Toon 00:37:01 11,8 km/u 25 Senior
80 Peene Bernard 00:37:02 11,8 km/u 31 Senior
81 Seynaeve Tim 00:37:03 11,7 km/u 39 Master A
82 Vounckx Dirk 00:37:04 11,7 km/u 56 Master B
83 Torfs Stijn 00:37:05 11,7 km/u 32 Senior
84 Van Passel Jan 00:37:07 11,7 km/u 50 Master B
85 Boon Frank 00:37:15 11,7 km/u 49 Master A
86 Geens Louis 00:37:18 11,7 km/u 73 Master B
87 Asselberghs Kurt 00:37:18 11,7 km/u 39 Master A
88 Robberechts Paul 00:37:20 11,7 km/u 58 Master B
89 Wolfs René 00:37:28 11,6 km/u 51 Master B
90 Van Rompaey Andre 00:37:30 11,6 km/u 63 Master B
91 Libert Ronald 00:37:32 11,6 km/u 46 Master A
92 Lauwers Hans 00:37:36 11,6 km/u 38 Master A
93 Gunther Pauli 00:37:38 11,6 km/u 49 Master A
94 Vermaelen Willy 00:37:49 11,5 km/u 65 Master B
95 Verheyden Gunther 00:37:53 11,5 km/u 41 Master A
96 Groenewegen Martin 00:38:03 11,4 km/u 54 Master B
97 Peeters Kris 00:38:05 11,4 km/u 30 Senior
98 Ryvers Suzanne 00:38:09 11,4 km/u 29 Senior
99 Van Den Berg Paul 00:38:36 11,3 km/u 61 Master B
100 Raiglot Ann 00:38:44 11,2 km/u 46 Master A
101 Vanstockstraeten Stien 00:38:59 11,2 km/u 40 Master A
102 Vandeput Steven 00:39:00 11,2 km/u 36 Master A
103 Stevens Patrick 00:39:05 11,1 km/u 65 Master B
104 Geerts Karl 00:39:06 11,1 km/u 44 Master A
105 Koekoeckx Pieter 00:39:07 11,1 km/u 41 Master A
106 Haine Jan 00:39:09 11,1 km/u 44 Master A
107 DHondt Jonas 00:39:12 11,1 km/u 16 Junior
108 Fondu Charly 00:39:17 11,1 km/u 62 Master B
109 Vandenberghe Iris 00:39:24 11,0 km/u 50 Master B
110 Yan John 00:39:27 11,0 km/u 32 Senior
111 Janssens Paul 00:39:34 11,0 km/u 66 Master B
112 Januario Silva 00:39:40 11,0 km/u 66 Master B
113 Fanti Diego 00:39:44 11,0 km/u 70 Master B
114 Roets Vincent 00:39:59 10,9 km/u 34 Senior
115 Loddewijkx Steven 00:40:01 10,9 km/u 30 Senior
116 Poels Tanja 00:40:04 10,9 km/u 26 Senior
117 Van Diest Maarten 00:40:17 10,8 km/u 31 Senior
118 Pollers Eddy 00:40:24 10,8 km/u 60 Master B
119 Cinco Amelita 00:40:24 10,8 km/u 40 Master A
120 Ausseloos Karine 00:40:46 10,7 km/u 55 Master B
121 Lefever Koen 00:40:53 10,6 km/u 40 Master A
122 Vasileva Valeria 00:40:54 10,6 km/u 34 Senior
123 Sterckx Yvo 00:40:58 10,6 km/u 67 Master B
124 Declercq Nick 00:41:01 10,6 km/u 48 Master A
125 Bosman Guy 00:41:01 10,6 km/u 52 Master B
126 Maes Marion 00:41:04 10,6 km/u 37 Master A
127 Marien Katrien 00:41:05 10,6 km/u 36 Master A
128 Donceel Wannes 00:41:18 10,5 km/u 24 Senior
129 Cambien Samuel 00:41:20 10,5 km/u 30 Senior
130 Kondratiev Sergey 00:41:21 10,5 km/u 40 Master A
131 Donders Stijn 00:41:24 10,5 km/u 40 Master A
132 Van Hoof Andy 00:41:24 10,5 km/u 38 Master A
133 Cauwel Jolien 00:41:34 10,5 km/u 25 Senior
134 Caethoven Stijn 00:41:36 10,5 km/u 45 Master A
135 Vermeulen Lesly 00:41:42 10,4 km/u 29 Senior
136 Bogemans Ludo 00:41:49 10,4 km/u 62 Master B
137 Spiessens Dirk 00:41:55 10,4 km/u 56 Master B
138 Bax Alex 00:42:05 10,3 km/u 45 Master A
139 Clijmans Mia 00:42:25 10,3 km/u 52 Master B
140 Dejongh Sandra 00:42:29 10,2 km/u 45 Master A
141 Degeest Geert 00:42:33 10,2 km/u 63 Master B
142 Machiels Christiaan 00:42:38 10,2 km/u 56 Master B
143 Mertens Melina 00:42:40 10,2 km/u 29 Senior
144 Billet Simon 00:42:49 10,2 km/u 31 Senior
145 Willekens Luc 00:42:57 10,1 km/u 56 Master B
146 Wierinckx Kristof 00:43:03 10,1 km/u 29 Senior
147 Van Orden Kris 00:43:04 10,1 km/u 46 Master A
148 Schorrewegen Elisabeth 00:43:06 10,1 km/u 63 Master B
149 Hendrickx Arlette 00:43:09 10,1 km/u 62 Master B
150 De Mees Marc 00:43:13 10,1 km/u 75 Master B
151 Van Den Heuvel Jef 00:43:31 10,0 km/u 65 Master B
152 Faes Vic 00:43:45 9,9 km/u 69 Master B
153 Schruws Karin 00:43:45 9,9 km/u 58 Master B
154 Bijnens Veerle 00:43:46 9,9 km/u 53 Master B
155 Cromboom Daniel 00:43:58 9,9 km/u 69 Master B
156 Keustermans Luc 00:44:06 9,9 km/u 63 Master B
157 Wijnants Muriel 00:44:07 9,9 km/u 48 Master A
158 Lytterhoeven Tim 00:44:10 9,9 km/u 43 Master A
159 Van Der Motte Annelies 00:44:17 9,8 km/u 32 Senior
160 Ivens Edgard 00:44:23 9,8 km/u 61 Master B
161 Santy Bert 00:44:42 9,7 km/u 37 Master A
162 Van Nieuwenhove Catherine 00:44:46 9,7 km/u 50 Master B
163 Rutsaert Marnix 00:44:47 9,7 km/u 63 Master B
164 Decuyper Stefan 00:44:59 9,7 km/u 37 Master A
165 Lissens Joeri 00:45:18 9,6 km/u 33 Senior
166 Kornegoor Huibrecht 00:45:19 9,6 km/u 49 Master A
167 Vandevelde Nathalie 00:45:30 9,6 km/u 36 Master A
168 Bystram Karolina 00:45:37 9,5 km/u 36 Master A
169 Bystram Stefan 00:45:40 9,5 km/u 32 Senior
170 Nyssen Carla 00:45:41 9,5 km/u 50 Master B
171 Tuerlinckx Jean-luc 00:45:42 9,5 km/u 58 Master B
172 Verherstraeten Raf 00:46:03 9,5 km/u 55 Master B
173 Sorton Kathleen 00:46:13 9,4 km/u 45 Master A
174 Wilms Kurt 00:46:42 9,3 km/u 50 Master B
175 Claes Thomas 00:46:43 9,3 km/u 26 Senior
176 De Haes Jana 00:46:54 9,3 km/u 25 Senior
177 Vleugels Dirk 00:46:55 9,3 km/u 63 Master B
178 Wijckmans Jan 00:46:57 9,3 km/u 56 Master B
179 Vrancken Tina 00:46:59 9,3 km/u 39 Master A
180 Nijs Danny 00:47:18 9,2 km/u 53 Master B
181 Bossaer Nina 00:47:24 9,2 km/u 24 Senior
182 Bossaer Philip 00:47:25 9,2 km/u 57 Master B
183 Peeters Gaston 00:47:38 9,1 km/u 57 Master B
184 Doimo Alessandro 00:47:47 9,1 km/u 28 Senior
185 Vansteenkiste Patrick 00:47:55 9,1 km/u 58 Master B
186 Smets Elsje 00:48:29 9,0 km/u 53 Master B
187 Radelet Hilde 00:48:31 9,0 km/u 47 Master A
188 Buekenhoudt Hilda 00:48:36 9,0 km/u 59 Master B
189 Vanhove Kevin 00:49:20 8,8 km/u 23 Senior
190 Caubergs Lisette 00:49:29 8,8 km/u 64 Master B
191 Gelin Greet 00:50:10 8,7 km/u 52 Master B
192 Wilms Randy 00:50:12 8,7 km/u 13 Junior
193 Tollet Koen 00:51:03 8,5 km/u 51 Master B
194 Oor Hugo 00:51:18 8,5 km/u 61 Master B
195 Claes Ellen 00:52:02 8,4 km/u 24 Senior
196 Geerts Tim 00:52:03 8,4 km/u 34 Senior
197 Van Ballaer Ingrid 00:53:50 8,1 km/u 50 Master B
198 Zwallaert Katrien 00:54:06 8,0 km/u 30 Senior
199 Peetersille Benoit 00:57:08 7,6 km/u 38 Master A

Met dank aan: