Bierloop

Bekijk de foto's
Plaats Naam Tijd Snelheid Leeftijd Categorie
1 Schauwaers Kevin 00:23:54.0 18,2 km/u 33 Senior
2 Vanden Bosch Bart 00:24:33.0 17,7 km/u 27 Senior
3 Guzhov Boris 00:25:16.0 17,2 km/u 23 Senior
4 D'Haese Johan 00:26:05.0 16,7 km/u 35 Master A
5 Gijbels Andy 00:26:20.0 16,5 km/u 32 Senior
6 De Pelsmaeker Jelle 00:26:49.0 16,2 km/u 34 Senior
7 Gesquiere Charles 00:26:50.0 16,2 km/u 30 Senior
8 Vos Jan 00:27:18.0 15,9 km/u 38 Master A
9 De Wyngaert Jan 00:28:31.0 15,3 km/u 53 Master B
10 Rosseels Bram 00:28:45.0 15,1 km/u 24 Senior
11 Vanden Auweele Dennis 00:29:26.0 14,8 km/u 33 Senior
12 Lemmens Glenn 00:29:55.0 14,5 km/u 31 Senior
13 Smets Tim 00:29:58.0 14,5 km/u 32 Senior
14 Peeters Karen 00:30:01.0 14,5 km/u 51 Master B
15 Wuyts Wim 00:30:06.0 14,5 km/u 48 Master A
16 Vanderzeypen Jelle 00:30:12.0 14,4 km/u 19 Senior
17 Blandino Steve 00:30:14.0 14,4 km/u 29 Senior
18 Willekens Marijke 00:30:15.0 14,4 km/u 55 Master B
19 Vandermaesen Ivo 00:30:15.0 14,4 km/u 59 Master B
20 Vanluyten Vicky 00:30:31.0 14,3 km/u 21 Senior
21 Van Buggenhout Stijn 00:30:43.0 14,2 km/u 30 Senior
22 Roggen Milo 00:30:56.0 14,1 km/u 15 Junior
23 Rems Geert 00:31:03.0 14,0 km/u 50 Master B
24 Van Kerkhoven Davy 00:31:43.0 13,7 km/u 37 Master A
25 Grozdenovié Emilia 00:31:44.0 13,7 km/u 32 Senior
26 De Bie Walter 00:31:51.0 13,7 km/u 61 Master B
27 Heylighen Ludo 00:32:00.0 13,6 km/u 53 Master B
28 Maes Peter 00:32:01.0 13,6 km/u 40 Master A
29 Verherstraeten Nick 00:32:02.0 13,6 km/u 32 Senior
30 Lemmens Steve 00:32:07.0 13,5 km/u 45 Master A
31 Torfs Benny 00:32:13.0 13,5 km/u 49 Master A
32 Rosillon Dominique 00:32:17.0 13,5 km/u 63 Master B
33 Vranckx Benoit 00:32:24.0 13,4 km/u 68 Master B
34 Vigny Laurent 00:32:28.0 13,4 km/u 52 Master B
35 Vanluyten Dirk 00:32:29.0 13,4 km/u 54 Master B
36 Heylen Dieter 00:32:30.0 13,4 km/u 31 Senior
37 Waerzeggers Marco 00:32:30.0 13,4 km/u 40 Master A
38 Sevenants Patrick 00:32:32.0 13,4 km/u 55 Master B
39 Waegemans Joghen 00:32:38.0 13,3 km/u 47 Master A
40 De Winter Dominique 00:32:51.0 13,2 km/u 48 Master A
41 Vleugels Ward 00:32:54.0 13,2 km/u 13 Junior
42 Vleugels Bart 00:32:55.0 13,2 km/u 45 Master A
43 Indevuyst Christophe 00:33:11.0 13,1 km/u 36 Master A
44 Neefs Bert 00:33:16.0 13,1 km/u 55 Master B
45 Detobel Lise 00:33:22.0 13,0 km/u 30 Senior
46 Machurot Mathias 00:33:32.0 13,0 km/u 28 Senior
47 Mys Nele 00:33:36.0 13,0 km/u 30 Senior
48 Verheyden Gunther 00:33:46.0 12,9 km/u 42 Master A
49 Sijmus Willy 00:34:08.0 12,7 km/u 65 Master B
50 Luyts Emiel 00:34:19.0 12,7 km/u 60 Master B
51 Verschueren Franky 00:34:29.0 12,6 km/u 60 Master B
52 Cromboom Daniel 00:34:34.0 12,6 km/u 70 Master B
53 De Vries Rita 00:34:34.0 12,6 km/u 61 Master B
54 Martens Nolan 00:34:41.0 12,5 km/u 15 Junior
55 Maus Jan 00:34:42.0 12,5 km/u 59 Master B
56 Van Belle Thomas 00:34:44.0 12,5 km/u 29 Senior
57 Lissens Daniel 00:34:49.0 12,5 km/u 71 Master B
58 Herremans Kenny 00:35:13.0 12,4 km/u 30 Senior
59 Claes Sverre 00:35:14.0 12,4 km/u 9 Junior
60 Claes Geert 00:35:14.0 12,4 km/u 51 Master B
61 Nevelsteen Staf 00:35:16.0 12,3 km/u 64 Master B
62 Simons Dominique 00:35:19.0 12,3 km/u 53 Master B
63 Das Jo 00:35:32.0 12,2 km/u 44 Master A
64 Kiesekoms Yves 00:35:36.0 12,2 km/u 45 Master A
65 Vermaelen Willy 00:35:44.0 12,2 km/u 66 Master B
66 Bruelemans Koen 00:35:49.0 12,2 km/u 46 Master A
67 Severens Herman 00:35:51.0 12,1 km/u 52 Master B
68 Koremans Jeroen 00:36:00.0 12,1 km/u 30 Senior
69 Goris Marc 00:36:06.0 12,1 km/u 55 Master B
70 Watté Piet 00:36:07.0 12,0 km/u 53 Master B
71 Leyzen Luk 00:36:07.0 12,0 km/u 71 Master B
72 Vandijk Yves 00:36:16.0 12,0 km/u 45 Master A
73 Janssens Alain 00:36:18.0 12,0 km/u 55 Master B
74 Claes Bert 00:36:19.0 12,0 km/u 49 Master A
75 Louckx Matthew 00:36:20.0 12,0 km/u 18 Senior
76 Wolfs Rene 00:36:25.0 12,0 km/u 52 Master B
77 Kusseneers Luc 00:36:28.0 11,9 km/u 61 Master B
78 Teeuws Koen 00:36:29.0 11,9 km/u 53 Master B
79 Kimpe8720 Jan 00:36:34.0 11,9 km/u 39 Master A
80 Asselberghs Kurt 00:36:53.0 11,8 km/u 40 Master A
81 Verhoeven Ben 00:36:58.0 11,8 km/u 31 Senior
82 Van Limbergen Levi 00:37:17.0 11,7 km/u 33 Senior
83 De Winter-Pieters Tom 00:37:18.0 11,7 km/u 37 Master A
84 Tollet Koen 00:37:25.0 11,6 km/u 52 Master B
85 Vounckx Dirk 00:37:27.0 11,6 km/u 57 Master B
86 Claes Wim 00:37:32.0 11,6 km/u 49 Master A
87 Dhont Jean-Louis 00:37:40.0 11,6 km/u 72 Master B
88 Verlinden Julie 00:37:42.0 11,5 km/u 24 Senior
89 Anthonis Rudi 00:37:46.0 11,5 km/u 58 Master B
90 Wuyten Wim 00:37:52.0 11,5 km/u 49 Master A
91 Van Rompaey André 00:37:58.0 11,5 km/u 64 Master B
92 Van Brusselen Benny 00:38:04.0 11,4 km/u 49 Master A
93 De Buyser Wim 00:38:08.0 11,4 km/u 45 Master A
94 Merckx Lies 00:38:18.0 11,4 km/u 42 Master A
95 Somers Leentje 00:38:23.0 11,3 km/u 50 Master B
96 Smets Veerle 00:38:39.0 11,3 km/u 38 Master A
97 Kaeten Tom 00:38:44.0 11,2 km/u 47 Master A
98 Haesaert Lies 00:38:45.0 11,2 km/u 36 Master A
99 Neefs Bart 00:38:48.0 11,2 km/u 46 Master A
100 Hendrickx Erik 00:38:52.0 11,2 km/u 41 Master A
101 Haine Jan 00:38:53.0 11,2 km/u 45 Master A
102 Wilms Kurt 00:38:59.0 11,2 km/u 51 Master B
103 Croonen Eddy 00:39:12.0 11,1 km/u 53 Master B
104 Boon Frank 00:39:30.0 11,0 km/u 50 Master B
105 Janssens Paul 00:39:32.0 11,0 km/u 67 Master B
106 Robberechts Paul 00:39:33.0 11,0 km/u 59 Master B
107 Janssens Lieve 00:39:33.0 11,0 km/u 40 Master A
108 Velemans Ellen 00:39:57.0 10,9 km/u 38 Master A
109 Ausseloos Karine 00:40:04.0 10,9 km/u 56 Master B
110 Loddewijkx Steven 00:40:11.0 10,8 km/u 31 Senior
111 Vandenberghe Iris 00:40:22.0 10,8 km/u 51 Master B
112 Groenewegen Martin 00:40:23.0 10,8 km/u 55 Master B
113 Vleugels Floor 00:40:27.0 10,8 km/u 13 Junior
114 Bergen Nicole 00:40:43.0 10,7 km/u 51 Master B
115 Verbeeck Stephan 00:41:03.0 10,6 km/u 52 Master B
116 Cools Lidy 00:41:03.0 10,6 km/u 43 Master A
117 Clijmans Mia 00:41:07.0 10,6 km/u 53 Master B
118 Vanelsen Karine 00:41:15.0 10,6 km/u 56 Master B
119 Luyckx Joke 00:41:16.0 10,5 km/u 59 Master B
120 Pollers Eddy 00:41:18.0 10,5 km/u 61 Master B
121 Declercq Pieter-Jan 00:41:25.0 10,5 km/u 24 Senior
122 Bosman Ronan 00:41:27.0 10,5 km/u 17 Junior
123 Vermeylen Roger 00:41:31.0 10,5 km/u 63 Master B
124 Alaerts Tuur 00:41:32.0 10,5 km/u 14 Junior
125 Escajadillo Asuncion 00:41:35.0 10,5 km/u 60 Master B
126 Libert Ronald 00:41:36.0 10,5 km/u 47 Master A
127 Pauli Gunter 00:41:38.0 10,5 km/u 50 Master B
128 Vandercappellen Koen 00:41:39.0 10,4 km/u 46 Master A
129 Henckens Ferdy 00:41:41.0 10,4 km/u 49 Master A
130 Roziers Carl 00:41:42.0 10,4 km/u 57 Master B
131 De Laet Gommaire 00:41:43.0 10,4 km/u 63 Master B
132 Criem Dirk 00:41:48.0 10,4 km/u 63 Master B
133 Discart Mia 00:41:50.0 10,4 km/u 58 Master B
134 Inghelbrecht Tiemen 00:41:52.0 10,4 km/u 16 Junior
135 Amsters Robin 00:42:07.0 10,3 km/u 24 Senior
136 Ballet Berthold 00:42:08.0 10,3 km/u 52 Master B
137 Sterckx Yvo 00:42:10.0 10,3 km/u 68 Master B
138 Declercq Nick 00:42:11.0 10,3 km/u 49 Master A
139 Bosman Guy 00:42:12.0 10,3 km/u 53 Master B
140 Buts Ann 00:42:14.0 10,3 km/u 42 Master A
141 Hendrickx Arlette 00:42:16.0 10,3 km/u 63 Master B
142 Van Nuffel Else 00:42:38.0 10,2 km/u 59 Master B
143 Thijs Miet 00:42:45.0 10,2 km/u 44 Master A
144 Mache Wim 00:42:46.0 10,2 km/u 36 Master A
145 Goossens Semion 00:42:47.0 10,2 km/u 37 Master A
146 Smekens Luc 00:42:57.0 10,1 km/u 58 Master B
147 Wuyten Yuna 00:43:06.0 10,1 km/u 15 Junior
148 Sevenants Henri 00:43:18.0 10,1 km/u 75 Master B
149 Santy Bert 00:43:35.0 10,0 km/u 38 Master A
150 Bax Alex 00:43:40.0 10,0 km/u 46 Master A
151 Cromboom Daniel 00:43:42.0 10,0 km/u 70 Master B
152 Faes Vic 00:43:43.0 10,0 km/u 70 Master B
153 Peeters Kenji 00:43:51.0 9,9 km/u 27 Senior
154 Khamkaen Chatchai 00:44:15.0 9,8 km/u 36 Master A
155 De Wever Wendy 00:44:17.0 9,8 km/u 35 Master A
156 Van Orsmaeyen Nicole 00:44:18.0 9,8 km/u 59 Master B
157 Smout Steven 00:44:21.0 9,8 km/u 22 Senior
158 Willekens Luc 00:44:26.0 9,8 km/u 57 Master B
159 Van Tongerloo Annick 00:44:28.0 9,8 km/u 49 Master A
160 Driezen Ruben 00:44:29.0 9,8 km/u 9 Junior
161 Bogemans Ludo 00:44:30.0 9,8 km/u 63 Master B
162 Van Nieuwenhove Catherine 00:44:33.0 9,8 km/u 51 Master B
163 Martens Sam 00:44:49.0 9,7 km/u 41 Master A
164 Coppens Joleen 00:45:23.0 9,6 km/u 33 Senior
165 Bystram Jan 00:46:20.0 9,4 km/u 39 Master A
166 Bystram Karolina 00:46:20.0 9,4 km/u 37 Master A
167 Dillen Staf 00:46:21.0 9,4 km/u 64 Master B
168 Vermerstraeten Raf 00:46:25.0 9,4 km/u 56 Master B
169 Gijsemans Michel 00:46:25.0 9,4 km/u 61 Master B
170 Simpelaere Filip 00:46:47.0 9,3 km/u 38 Master A
171 Sneyers Lisette 00:47:00.0 9,3 km/u 66 Master B
172 De Mees Marc 00:47:30.0 9,2 km/u 76 Master B
173 Huls Ann 00:48:01.0 9,1 km/u 43 Master A
174 De Brabandere Lucas 00:48:20.0 9,0 km/u 9 Junior
175 De Brabandere Tim 00:48:20.0 9,0 km/u 39 Master A
176 Smout Sabrina 00:48:21.0 9,0 km/u 40 Master A
177 Beliën Jef 00:48:28.0 9,0 km/u 72 Master B
178 Buekenhoudt Hilda 00:48:30.0 9,0 km/u 60 Master B
179 Mitrosz Sylwia 00:48:33.0 9,0 km/u 41 Master A
180 Smets Elsje 00:48:51.0 8,9 km/u 54 Master B
181 Radelet Hilde 00:48:52.0 8,9 km/u 48 Master A
182 Van Geertruyden Thomas 00:49:03.0 8,9 km/u 37 Master A
183 Vandevenne Ludo 00:49:05.0 8,9 km/u 37 Master A
184 Peeters Gaston 00:49:35.0 8,8 km/u 58 Master B
185 Buyens Johan 00:51:44.0 8,4 km/u 68 Master B
186 Frederickx Veerle 00:52:07.0 8,4 km/u 43 Master A
187 Van Paesschen Mit 00:52:11.0 8,3 km/u 59 Master B
188 Van Drom Dorien 00:53:18.0 8,2 km/u 25 Senior
189 Verheyen Karolien 00:53:19.0 8,2 km/u 25 Senior
190 Tuerlinckx Jean-luc 00:53:40.0 8,1 km/u 59 Master B
191 Vanballaer Ingrid 00:54:10.0 8,0 km/u 51 Master B
192 Peetersille Benoit 00:56:32.0 7,7 km/u 39 Master A
193 Nolis Louis 01:00:48.0 7,2 km/u 78 Master B
194 Van Camp Annie 01:00:56.0 7,1 km/u 65 Master B
195 Vogt Iris 01:05:19.0 6,7 km/u 47 Master A

Met dank aan: